Recommended Items

We feature low cost Connector. Our inventory includes variety of Connector. Serving and fulfilling orders at wholesale prices.

Connector Sale

  • FEI EXPIDA 1255 MODEL 4022 261 69671

FEI EXPIDA 1255: $1,950.00

FEI EXPIDA 1255 MODEL 4022 261 69671

  • $HP Agilent_E4432B: 3GHz Digital Signal Generator (Opt.1E5 UN8 UND UN5 100)

$HP Agilent_E4432B: 3GHz: $1,850.00

$HP Agilent_E4432B: 3GHz Digital Signal Generator (Opt.1E5 UN8 UND UN5 100)

  • HIRSCHMANN ELST-3008-V MINI QUICK CABLE PLUG CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY NNB

HIRSCHMANN ELST-3008-V MINI: $6.95

HIRSCHMANN ELST-3008-V MINI QUICK CABLE PLUG CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY NNB

  • New TCI 67-69 Camaro  Firebird  Mini-Tub 4-link Kit with Subframe Connectors*

New TCI 67-69: $1,951.00

New TCI 67-69 Camaro Firebird Mini-Tub 4-link Kit with Subframe Connectors*

  • BeckHoff CP7801-0001 Touch Screen with DVIUSB interface

BeckHoff CP7801-0001 Touch: $1,899.00

BeckHoff CP7801-0001 Touch Screen with DVIUSB interface

  • DH Labs T-14 Signature Speaker Cable [Biwired Pairs  Spade Connectors] 15 feet

DH Labs T-14: $1,953.42

DH Labs T-14 Signature Speaker Cable [Biwired Pairs Spade Connectors] 15 feet

  • $ B&K_3560-C : 4CH 25KHz Sound Vibration Acoustic FFT Analyze As-Is

$ B&K_3560-C :: $1,900.00

$ B&K_3560-C : 4CH 25KHz Sound Vibration Acoustic FFT Analyze As-Is

  • Novellus SIOC WTS1 FIELD CONNECTOR

Novellus SIOC WTS1: $1,900.00

Novellus SIOC WTS1 FIELD CONNECTOR

  • Fluke EtherScope Series II 2 Network Assistant ES2-LAN-SX w Options LAN

Fluke EtherScope Series: $1,850.00

Fluke EtherScope Series II 2 Network Assistant ES2-LAN-SX w Options LAN

  • 101115-153-922 951 Pieces - Smiths Interconnect Other

101115-153-922 951 Pieces: $1,983.69

101115-153-922 951 Pieces - Smiths Interconnect Other

  • SOURIAU CONNECTOR WITH CONTACTS  PART # 340573  NSN: 5935-01-258-2136

SOURIAU CONNECTOR WITH: $1,975.00

SOURIAU CONNECTOR WITH CONTACTS PART # 340573 NSN: 5935-01-258-2136

  • FM FLANN MICROWAVE CP9241JNXC2 ATTENUATOR CONTROL PROCESSOR OdB-60dB

FM FLANN MICROWAVE: $1,950.00

FM FLANN MICROWAVE CP9241JNXC2 ATTENUATOR CONTROL PROCESSOR OdB-60dB

  • 100 pieces Glenair connector Electrical Backshell w Bands pn 440FJ030NF1603-B

100 pieces Glenair: $1,980.00

100 pieces Glenair connector Electrical Backshell w Bands pn 440FJ030NF1603-B

  • Grey Slice Rough Diamonds Double Loop 925 Silver Gold Connectors 6mm-7mm

Grey Slice Rough: $1,978.36

Grey Slice Rough Diamonds Double Loop 925 Silver Gold Connectors 6mm-7mm

  • 100 Pcs Grey Slice Rough Diamonds Double Loop 925 Silver Gold Connectors 6-7mm

100 Pcs Grey: $1,978.36

100 Pcs Grey Slice Rough Diamonds Double Loop 925 Silver Gold Connectors 6-7mm

  • 3M (S-11-A(Bulk)) Closed End Connector Nylon Insulated Copper Insert S-11-A

3M (S-11-A(Bulk)) Closed: $1,978.07

3M (S-11-A(Bulk)) Closed End Connector Nylon Insulated Copper Insert S-11-A

  • CLOUD CXV425 4 X 250W 100V LINE AMPLIFIER

CLOUD CXV425 4: $1,974.99

CLOUD CXV425 4 X 250W 100V LINE AMPLIFIER

  • DH Labs q10 signed speaker cable [External Biwired Pair  Spade Connector] 6 ft

DH Labs q10: $1,894.09

DH Labs q10 signed speaker cable [External Biwired Pair Spade Connector] 6 ft

  • Tektronix 020230601 Probe Accessory Kit

Tektronix 020230601 Probe: $1,900.00

Tektronix 020230601 Probe Accessory Kit

  • Natural Pave Diamond Connector Chain Necklace Solid 18k Yellow Gold Fine Jewelry

Natural Pave Diamond: $1,969.00

Natural Pave Diamond Connector Chain Necklace Solid 18k Yellow Gold Fine Jewelry

  • General Electric DS3800NGRA1L1E 6BA08 C-ESS Needs Connector

General Electric DS3800NGRA1L1E: $1,968.77

General Electric DS3800NGRA1L1E 6BA08 C-ESS Needs Connector

  • BOEING HELICOPTER CABLE ASSEMBLY PART # 1058-1  NSN: 6150-01-268-4111

BOEING HELICOPTER CABLE: $1,950.00

BOEING HELICOPTER CABLE ASSEMBLY PART # 1058-1 NSN: 6150-01-268-4111

  • LITTON  NORTHROP WIRE HARNESS BOARD ASSY # 880753-2 NSN: 5995-01-119-7538

LITTON NORTHROP: $1,950.00

LITTON NORTHROP WIRE HARNESS BOARD ASSY # 880753-2 NSN: 5995-01-119-7538

  • LINK THUNDER ECU with  A  B CD connector kits

LINK THUNDER ECU: $1,920.49

LINK THUNDER ECU with A B CD connector kits

  • 3M(TM) No Polish LCAPC Connector Singlemode Flat Splice

3M(TM) No Polish: $1,963.20

3M(TM) No Polish LCAPC Connector Singlemode Flat Splice

  • 3M(TM) No Polish LCAPC Connector Singlemode Angle Splice

3M(TM) No Polish: $1,963.20

3M(TM) No Polish LCAPC Connector Singlemode Angle Splice

  • TE CONNECTIVITYAMP 58261-1 Punch & Die Assembly SDL Flat Cable 4 Position

TE CONNECTIVITYAMP 58261-1: $1,950.00

TE CONNECTIVITYAMP 58261-1 Punch & Die Assembly SDL Flat Cable 4 Position

  • 1.7ct Pink Sapphire Diamond 18kt Gold Connector Ring 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry

1.7ct Pink Sapphire: $1,961.00

1.7ct Pink Sapphire Diamond 18kt Gold Connector Ring 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry

  • Crimp Tool Ratchet AMP Type III 18-14AWG Circular Contacts

Crimp Tool Ratchet: $1,954.72

Crimp Tool Ratchet AMP Type III 18-14AWG Circular Contacts

  • JDS Uniphase HA97E+10KSU1 Optical Attenuator With 30 Day Warranty

JDS Uniphase HA97E+10KSU1: $1,950.00

JDS Uniphase HA97E+10KSU1 Optical Attenuator With 30 Day Warranty

  • NOS Dynisco Connector DST101 10M 618 10V 0-10000 PSIG Free Shipping

NOS Dynisco Connector: $1,950.00

NOS Dynisco Connector DST101 10M 618 10V 0-10000 PSIG Free Shipping

  • BENDIXKING KAA 15 AURAL ALERTER PN 071-1466-00 WITH CONNECTOR

BENDIXKING KAA 15: $1,949.99

BENDIXKING KAA 15 AURAL ALERTER PN 071-1466-00 WITH CONNECTOR

  • GDA-15S FO 25 Pieces - ITT Interconnect Solutions Other

GDA-15S FO 25: $1,945.00

GDA-15S FO 25 Pieces - ITT Interconnect Solutions Other

  • tactical fiber optic cable reel 1000m broadcast LC or SC or ST connectors

tactical fiber optic: $1,900.00

tactical fiber optic cable reel 1000m broadcast LC or SC or ST connectors

  • Automotive Connectors FMALE 150 SERIES TIN CBL RANG 1.85-1.20MM (5000 pieces)

Automotive Connectors FMALE: $1,929.00

Automotive Connectors FMALE 150 SERIES TIN CBL RANG 1.85-1.20MM (5000 pieces)

  • MaxiSYS Mini With Connector Kit AULMS905K Brand New!

MaxiSYS Mini With: $1,924.65

MaxiSYS Mini With Connector Kit AULMS905K Brand New!

  • NEW! Machinery Roller Dolly Rigid Plates-Adjustable Connector Bar 26400 Lb Cap!!

NEW! Machinery Roller: $1,799.95

NEW! Machinery Roller Dolly Rigid Plates-Adjustable Connector Bar 26400 Lb Cap!!

  • Wire Connector22-10 AWGPK25000 3M 312-KEG

Wire Connector22-10 AWGPK25000: $1,919.19

Wire Connector22-10 AWGPK25000 3M 312-KEG

  • Flexible Solar Panels 100W 18V Monocrystalline + MC4 Connector RVBoat Lot B2

Flexible Solar Panels: $1,918.99

Flexible Solar Panels 100W 18V Monocrystalline + MC4 Connector RVBoat Lot B2

  • TE CONNECTIVITY  AMP 91502-1 CRIMP TOOL 0.05-0.15MM MMNL

TE CONNECTIVITY : $1,913.84

TE CONNECTIVITY AMP 91502-1 CRIMP TOOL 0.05-0.15MM MMNL

  • TE CONNECTIVITY  AMP 91501-1 CRIMP TOOL 0.2-0.6MM MATE N LOCK

TE CONNECTIVITY : $1,913.84

TE CONNECTIVITY AMP 91501-1 CRIMP TOOL 0.2-0.6MM MATE N LOCK

  • 16 Channel Custom Mogami Cable Reel w Neutrik Gold Connectors  75 Feet

16 Channel Custom: $1,915.50

16 Channel Custom Mogami Cable Reel w Neutrik Gold Connectors 75 Feet

  • Uncut Diamond Connectors 925 Silver Double Loop Raw Diamond Connectors 7-8mm

Uncut Diamond Connectors: $1,909.99

Uncut Diamond Connectors 925 Silver Double Loop Raw Diamond Connectors 7-8mm

  • (Lot 1999pcs) RF ConnectorCoaxial Connectors RG174 188 316 SMB FEMALE RA FAKRA

(Lot 1999pcs) RF: $1,900.00

(Lot 1999pcs) RF ConnectorCoaxial Connectors RG174 188 316 SMB FEMALE RA FAKRA

  • Automotive Connectors MP CABLE SEAL BLUE (5000 pieces)

Automotive Connectors MP: $1,902.00

Automotive Connectors MP CABLE SEAL BLUE (5000 pieces)

  • Unit Chair Dental Computer Controlled Low Speed Handpiece Connector Hard leather

Unit Chair Dental: $1,913.29

Unit Chair Dental Computer Controlled Low Speed Handpiece Connector Hard leather

  • TR600 MV10A multimode MM OTDR 8501300nm 2119dB w VFL & SC FC LC connector

TR600 MV10A multimode: $1,900.00

TR600 MV10A multimode MM OTDR 8501300nm 2119dB w VFL & SC FC LC connector

  • cables connectors MC4 for solar panels

cables connectors MC4: $1,900.00

cables connectors MC4 for solar panels

  • AMPHENOL 13030495-3 CONNECTOR

AMPHENOL 13030495-3 CONNECTOR: $1,900.00

AMPHENOL 13030495-3 CONNECTOR

  • PRECITEC LASER CONNECTOR HEAD  AK YR30

PRECITEC LASER CONNECTOR: $1,899.99

PRECITEC LASER CONNECTOR HEAD AK YR30

  • Pave Diamond Connector Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold Valentine's Day Jewelry

Pave Diamond Connector: $1,899.75

Pave Diamond Connector Chain Necklace 18k Yellow Gold Valentine's Day Jewelry

  • 964972-1 20000 Pieces - TE Connectivity Accessories

964972-1 20000 Pieces: $1,894.00

964972-1 20000 Pieces - TE Connectivity Accessories

  • 0525591853 Tape and Reel with 1000 Pieces - Molex FFC-FPC

0525591853 Tape and: $1,893.00

0525591853 Tape and Reel with 1000 Pieces - Molex FFC-FPC

  • CLIENT KIT 2PK (ASC300) ASC302 By Greenlee VWU

CLIENT KIT 2PK: $1,875.81

CLIENT KIT 2PK (ASC300) ASC302 By Greenlee VWU

  • 18k Gold 1.20ct Pave Diamond Sterling Silver Connector Ring Fashion Jewelry

18k Gold 1.20ct: $1,888.00

18k Gold 1.20ct Pave Diamond Sterling Silver Connector Ring Fashion Jewelry

  • Horiba Stec Cable with Connectors SC-EEC2-5M

Horiba Stec Cable: $1,885.00

Horiba Stec Cable with Connectors SC-EEC2-5M

  • Npi Solutions Cable with Connectors Assy  CBL  RT AUX RACL to L 0523922-000 9

Npi Solutions Cable: $1,885.00

Npi Solutions Cable with Connectors Assy CBL RT AUX RACL to L 0523922-000 9

  • 239A752-2 25 Pieces - Glenair Accessories

239A752-2 25 Pieces: $1,875.25

239A752-2 25 Pieces - Glenair Accessories

  •  ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-C4B-11 1600 RPM REMANUFACTURED AC SERVO MOTOR

ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-C4B-11 1600: $1,839.99

ALLEN-BRADLEY 1326AB-C4B-11 1600 RPM REMANUFACTURED AC SERVO MOTOR

  • Burndy PATMD6LI 6 Ton Crimper

Burndy PATMD6LI 6: $1,800.00

Burndy PATMD6LI 6 Ton Crimper

  • Large Lot of (472) Winchester Card Edge Connectors .156 CL Gold Contacts

Large Lot of: $1,874.99

Large Lot of (472) Winchester Card Edge Connectors .156 CL Gold Contacts

  • 0430450218 Tape and Reel with 1800 Pieces - Molex Power Connector

0430450218 Tape and: $1,869.66

0430450218 Tape and Reel with 1800 Pieces - Molex Power Connector

  • JDS FITEL HA9 OPTICAL ATTENUATOR (Working)

JDS FITEL HA9: $1,850.00

JDS FITEL HA9 OPTICAL ATTENUATOR (Working)

  • Twist On Wire Connector22-8 AWGPK20000 3M 412-KEG

Twist On Wire: $1,869.87

Twist On Wire Connector22-8 AWGPK20000 3M 412-KEG

  • 850 + each Gold Terminal Pins Winchester Electronics 100-7113P Connector NOS

850 + each: $1,869.00

850 + each Gold Terminal Pins Winchester Electronics 100-7113P Connector NOS

  • GAC Governors America Corp Actuator ACE295F Series 24 Volt 24V Packard Connector

GAC Governors America: $1,838.00

GAC Governors America Corp Actuator ACE295F Series 24 Volt 24V Packard Connector